30
Čvc

Docházka

Komentáře nejsou povolené u textu s názvem Docházka
2023 - 2024
Celkem
2023 / 08
2023 / 09
2023 / 10
2023 / 11
2023 / 12
2024 / 01
2024 / 02
2024 / 03
2024 / 04
2024 / 05
2024 / 06
192
27
16
16
18
13
18
17
16
16
19
16
Ada Hiklova 8343%1348%1275%956%950%754%950%424%319%638%1158%00%
Dífková Karolína13369%27100%1381%1381%1583%1077%1583%953%16100%1063%526%00%
Kačka Posp6232%2178%1169%531%00%431%739%318%531%425%211%00%
Koubková Petra12565%27100%1381%956%1161%646%1267%953%1275%1063%1684%00%
Koukolíčková Adéla13269%27100%1275%1275%1478%1185%1478%1376%956%850%1263%00%
Kramerová Aneta8645%2074%00%213%1267%431%844%1271%1594%744%632%00%
Mikudimová Ema12967%27100%1169%1275%1161%754%1056%1376%1169%1169%1684%00%
Mikudimová Ela14576%27100%1275%1275%1372%1292%1689%1376%1381%1169%1684%00%
Slavíková Nela12766%27100%1594%850%1267%969%1161%1165%1275%850%1474%00%
Tesařová Natálie8846%2593%1169%1063%317%969%739%953%744%744%00%00%
Tučková Natálie14173%27100%1594%1488%1689%969%1794%1376%1169%425%1579%00%
Vágnerová Karolína13168%27100%956%1063%1478%1185%1583%1482%1169%638%1474%00%
Elizabeth Olga Čejková5328%1763%956%425%739%323%422%00%319%638%00%00%
Terka Šubrtová5629%2593%956%425%317%18%528%635%213%16%00%00%
Eli Mandová2413%830%425%425%211%215%211%00%213%00%00%00%
Lucka Pivokonská5227%1141%744%638%528%323%844%16%16%319%737%00%
Kazdová Kateřina8745%2385%1169%850%844%754%528%1165%531%531%421%00%
Křemenáková Hana 13269%2385%16100%1488%1372%18%1267%1588%1275%1275%1474%00%
Křemenáková Zuzana12364%2593%16100%16100%422%18%1689%953%1275%1169%1368%00%
Kynclová Lída3719%1452%425%319%422%18%422%318%319%16%00%00%
Nová Tereza12967%27100%1594%1381%1267%969%1689%1376%1381%638%526%00%
Ptáčková Andrea3016%1452%531%319%211%00%317%00%00%00%316%00%
Zuzka Helebrantova 5931%2385%744%850%16%00%00%00%213%744%1158%00%
Johanka Malíková12264%2696%1063%956%1478%754%1267%1059%1381%956%1263%00%
Kuldanová Laura4222%2074%531%638%317%00%317%212%319%00%00%00%
Míša Svobodová158%00%319%213%317%215%211%212%16%00%00%00%
Neprašová Anežka 3317%1452%531%319%422%538%00%16%16%00%00%00%
Ptackova Aneta2312%830%213%319%16%00%317%318%319%00%00%00%
Škuthanová Jana11359%2178%1169%956%1267%969%1161%1376%956%1275%632%00%
Valková Kristýna 12967%1763%1275%956%1267%1077%1372%1482%16100%1275%1474%00%
Viky Momutova7439%00%1063%319%844%969%633%1059%1063%850%1053%00%
Ema Jandová 5127%415%531%319%844%646%00%424%531%638%1053%00%
Tereza Zabilanská10655%1244%850%531%950%862%1478%1588%1169%956%1579%00%
Havran5529%00%744%0%633%754%633%847%638%744%842%00%

Podrobne informace o docházce zde

 

Replica Bags https://www.bragmybags.com/ https://www.replicabag.us/ replica bags https://www.dolabuybag.com/product-page/ysl-sunset-designer-luxury-handbags-replica https://www.dolabuybag.com/product-page/top-grain-leather-herme-s-birkins-bag-replica https://www.dolabuybag.com/product-page/celin-e-aaa-quality-messenger-carriage-triomphe-bags-for-women https://www.dolabuybag.com/product-page/prad-a-hobo-shoulder-bags-replica https://www.dolabuybag.com/product-page/fashion-brand-bag-birkin-1-1-dupe-original-designer https://www.bagssupersite.com/ replica bags https://www.worldofprada.com/ replica bags https://www.pradasg.com/ replica bags https://www.replicawests.com/ replica bags

http://advisor.wmtransfer.com/SiteDetails.aspx?url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://www.dotdata.ct.gov/media/mainpsa.aspx?url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://images.google.com.ec/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.ee/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.com.gh/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.co.ma/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://edu.glogster.com/library/proxy?url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://fishbiz.seagrant.uaf.edu/click-thru.html?url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.lu/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://extras.seattlepi.com/redirect.php?url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://feeds.hanselman.com/~/t/0/0/scotthanselman/~linaybags.com

https://maps.google.ae/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://www.kaskus.co.id/redirect?url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://mywords.cle.ust.hk/resources/dictionary_loading.php?link=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.lv/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://xat.com/web_gear/chat/linkvalidator.php?link=https://www.linaybags.com

http://images.google.lk/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://images.google.hr/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.com.pk/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://bbs.pku.edu.cn/v2/jump-to.php?url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.com.uy/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.co.cr/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.com.pr/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://gleam.io/zyxKd-INoWr2EMzH?l=https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.com.do/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://blog.sina.com.tw/url_verify.php?url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.mixcloud.com/kenzy90/

https://www.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://plus.google.com/url?q=https://www.linaybags.com

http://plus.google.com/url?q=https://www.linaybags.com

http://t.me/iv?url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://t.me/iv?url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.de/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.es/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://m.ok.ru/dk?st.cmd=outLinkWarning&st.rfn=https://www.linaybags.com

http://images.google.com.br/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://legal.un.org/docs/doc_top.asp?path=../ilc/documentation/english/a_cn4_13.pd&Lang=Ef&referer=https://www.linaybags.com

http://images.google.co.uk/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.fr/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://cr.naver.com/redirect-notification?u=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.co.in/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.ca/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.nl/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://bares.blog.idnes.cz/redir.aspx?url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.cz/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://ipv4.google.com/url?q=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.com.mx/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://sound2sense.archiveweb.mus.cam.ac.uk/?URL=https://www.linaybags.com

http://optimize.viglink.com/page/pmv?url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://blogs.rtve.es/libs/getfirma_footer_prod.php?blogurl=https://www.linaybags.com

http://www.bing.com/news/apiclick.aspx?ref=FexRss&aid=&tid=9BB77FDA801248A5AD23FDBDD5922800&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.pl/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.ru/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://images.google.it/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://trello.com/add-card?source=mode=popup&name=click+here&desc=https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.co.id/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.com.tw/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.co.th/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://images.google.com.ua/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.com.au/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://www.astro.wisc.edu/?URL=https://www.linaybags.com

http://s5.histats.com/stats/r.php?869637&100&47794&urlr=&linaybags.com

http://images.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://m.odnoklassniki.ru/dk?st.cmd=outLinkWarning&st.rfn=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.ch/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.ro/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://es.chaturbate.com/external_link/?url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.be/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://images.google.gr/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://justpaste.it/redirect/172fy/https://www.linaybags.com

http://dgi.mos.ru/bitrix/rk.php?goto=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.cl/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.ie/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.co.kr/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.com.ph/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://accounts.cancer.org/login?redirectURL=https://www.linaybags.com&theme=RFL

http://fcaw.library.umass.edu/goto/https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.com.vn/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://redirects.tradedoubler.com/utm/td_redirect.php?td_keep_old_utm_value=1&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://community.acer.com/en/home/leaving/replica-handbagss

https://cse.google.dk/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.hu/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.com.tr/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.fi/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.pt/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.com.co/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/no_outbounds.php?o=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.com.sg/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://branch.app.link/?$deeplink_path=article/jan/123&$fallback_url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://logp4.xiti.com/go.click?xts=130831&s2=1&p=armee-de-terre&clic=a&type=click&url=https://www.linaybags.com&rdt=on

http://images.google.com.my/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.co.za/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://images.google.bg/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://guru.sanook.com/?URL=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.com.eg/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://images.google.at/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.co.nz/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.by/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://contacts.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.com.hk/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://old.post-gazette.com/pets/redir.asp?url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://www.etis.ford.com/externalURL.do?url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://cse.google.com.pe/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://maps.google.co.il/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

http://translate.itsc.cuhk.edu.hk/gb/linaybags.com

https://www.google.sk/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com

https://www.google.si/url?sa=t&url=https://www.linaybags.com